Total Users
363807
0.04% From last Week
Degree Holders
53048
0.01% From last Week
Age - below 24
92285
0.01% From last Week
Aadhar Registered
361200
0% From last Week
Total Males
225514
0.02% From last Week
Total Females
136752
0.02% From last Week

Candidate Registration Constituency wise Analytics Report

Achanta

Addanki

Adoni

Allagadda

Alur

Amadalavalasa

Amalapuram -SC

Anakapalle

Anantapur Urban

Anaparthy

Araku Valley -ST

Atmakur

Avanigadda

Badvel -SC

Banaganapalle

Bapatla

Bhimavaram

Bhimli

Bobbili

Chandragiri

Cheepurupalle

Chilakaluripet

Chintalapudi -SC

Chirala

Chittoor

Chodavaram

Darsi

Denduluru

Dharmavaram

Dhone

Elamanchili

Eluru

Etcherla

Gajapathinagaram

Gangadhara Nellore-SC

Gannavaram

Gannavaram -SC

Giddalur

Gopalapuram -SC

Gudivada

Gudur -SC

Guntakal

Guntur East

Guntur West

Guruzala

Hindupur

Ichchapuram

Jaggampeta

Jaggayyapeta

Jammalamadugu

Kadapa

Kadiri

Kaikalur

Kakinada City

Kakinada Rural

Kalyandurg

Kamalapuram

Kandukur

Kanigiri

Kavali

Kodumur -SC

Kodur -SC

Kondapi -SC

Kothapeta

Kovur

Kovvur -SC

Kuppam

Kurnool

Kurupam -ST

Macherla

Machilipatnam

Madakasira -SC

Madanapalle

Madugula

Mandapeta

Mangalagiri

Mantralayam

Markapuram

Mummidivaram

Mydukur

Mylavaram

Nagari

Nandigama -SC

Nandikotkur -SC

Nandyal

Narasannapeta

Narasapuram

Narasaraopet

Narsipatnam

Nellimarla

Nellore City

Nellore Rural

Nidadavole

Nuzvid

Ongole

Paderu -ST

Palacole

Palakonda -ST

Palamaner

Palasa

Pamarru -SC

Panyam

Parchur

Parvathipuram -SC

Pathapatnam

Pattikonda

Payakaraopet -SC

Pedakurapadu

Pedana

Peddapuram

Penamaluru

Pendurthi

Penukonda

Pileru

Pithapuram

Polavaram -ST

Ponnur

Prathipadu

Prathipadu -SC

Proddatur

Pulivendla

Punganur

Puthalapattu -SC

Puttaparthi

Rajahmundry City

Rajam -SC

Rajampet

Rajamundry Rural

Rajanagaram

Ramachandrapuram

Rampachodavaram -ST

Raptadu

Rayachoti

Rayadurg

Razole -SC

Repalle

Salur -ST

Santhanuthalapadu -SC

Sarvepalli

Sattenpalli

Satyaveedu -SC

Singanamala -SC

Srikakulam

Srikalahasti

Srisailam

Srungavarapukota

Sullurpeta -SC

Tadepalligudem

Tadikonda -SC

Tadpatri

Tanuku

Tekkali

Tenali

Thamballapalle

Tirupati

Tiruvuru -SC

Tuni

Udayagiri

Undi

Unguturu

Uravakonda

Vemuru -SC

Venkatagiri

Vijayawada Central

Vijayawada East

Vijaywada West

Vinukonda

Visakhapatnam North

Visakhapatnam West

Visakhapatnam East

Visakhapatnam South

Vizianagaram

Yemmiganur

Yerragondapalem-SC